2016

Profs

1 Stef Clement
2 Bauke Mollema
3 Danny van Poppel
4 Boy van Poppel
5 Coen Vermeltfoort
6 Timo Roosen
7 Berden de Vries
8 Bob Olieslagers
9 Marc de Maar
10 Koen de Kort
11 Fabio Jakobsen
12 Dennis Bakker
13 Jaap de Man
14 Bart Dielissen
15 Davy Gunst
16 Jeroen Meijers
17 Maarten van Trijp
18 Daan Meijers
19 Jelle Nieuwpoort
20 Patrick van Leeuwen
21 Melvin van Zijl
22 Stefan Kreder
23 Tom Vermeer
24 Michael Vingerling
25 Twan van den Brand
26 Rens te Stroet
27 Tijmen Eising
28 Sam Oomen
29 Jordi Talen
30 Rick van Breda
31 Twan Brusselman

Elite-mannen / Beloften

1 Ricardo van Dongen
2 David van Eerd
3 Rick Ottema
4 Nick Stöpler
5 Jasper de Laat
6 Jordi van Loon
7 Luuc Bugter
8 Kevin Coster
9 Dennis Buijs
10 Nahom Desale
11 Mike Terpstra
12 Ike Groen
13 Pascal Aandewiel
14 Oscar van Wijk
15 Eloy Raas
16 Janno de Bruijn
17 Thijs de Lange
18 Paul Moerland
19 Marco Brus
20 Erik Kramer
21 Jan van Aert
22 Ruben Hoogland
23 Michel Stroosnijder
24 Pieter van Oirschot
25 Gijs van ‘t Westeinde
26 Sander Iwema
27 Niels Wubben
28 Jaap van der Meij
29 Lorenzo Harbers
30 Bas Sitters
31 Rick Smit
32 Stef de Louwere
33 Jan-Willem Groeneveld
34 Jeffrey Doornbusch
35 Rowan Bergmans
36 Stephan Bouman
37 Lars van der Poel
38 Ramon Vleugel
39 Koen van Baardewijk
40 Tim Groot
41 Pieter Israel
42 Rody Kroon
43 Wouter Engelmann
44 Aldo Klomp
45 Kelvin Bakx
46 Ferdi Frijters
47 Jelle Vlasman
48 Robin Wennekes
49 Tristan Sint Nicolaas
50 Olaf Oussoren
51 Peter de Winter
52 Pim van de Klundert
53 Bas Nieuwkoop
54 Alexander Picard
55 Hugo Heijnen
56 Koen van Dijke
57 Patrick Kramer
58 Danos Gerritsen
59 Robbie Gevers
60 Pieter-Paul de Weerd
61 Patrick Stam
62 Youp Havermans
63 Tim Meusen
64 Daaf Koemans
65 Frederik Dombrowski

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vrouwen

1 Marianne Vos
2 Anna van der Breggen
3 Thalita de Jong
4 Winanda Spoor
5 Nina Kessler
6 Monique van de Ree
7 Anouska Koster
8 Lotte van Hoek
9 Maria Giulia Confalonieri
10 Kaat Hannes
11 Anouk Rijff
12 Femke van Kessel
13 Suzanne de Lange
14 Laura Gorter
15 Anne Posthuma
16 Vera Koedooder
17 Marjolein van ‘t Geloof
18 Kelly Markus
19 Céline van Houtum
20 Femke Geeris
21 Britt Teunissen
22 Marieke van Witzenburg
23 Sabine Rijkers
24 Tessa Hoogma
25 Moniek Tenniglo
26 Maaike Polspoel
27 Lisanne Immerzeel
28 Amanda Jamieson
29 Alice Maria ARZUFFI
30 Kim Banga
31 Sophie Pulford
32 Natalie Kerwin
33 Mary Maroon
34 Bianca Lust
35 Pernilla van Rozelaar
36 Sara Verhaest
37 Renske Winters
38 Andrea Terjesen
39 Rachelle van Kappel
40 Chantal Verstraten
41 Celesta op den Brouw
42 Lysanne Rohde
43 Rigt Kalsbeek
44 Marjolein Bakker
45 Vera Dorrestijn
46 Ellen de Waard
47 Natalia Franco
48 Melissa van der Peet
49 Lot van Opstal
50 Suzanne Caron
51 Sarah Duffield
52 Roos Anneveldt
53 Ingrid Stolwijk
54 Hazel Magill
55 Tess Ruth Olivier
56 Lisanne Roelofs
57 Sanne van Helmond
58 Morag Wouters
59 Mimi Tjoeng
60 Marielle Rockland
61 Sanne Smits

Open Chaams Kampioenschap (funklasse)

Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
1 Wim de Vos Oosterhout NB
2 Jan-Jaap van Dorst Gilze
3 Jeroen van Beijsterveldt Gilze
4 Sjef Graafmans Dongen
5 Mark Laarhoven Gilze
6 Guido Lamet Bavel
7 Joris Van Dongen Gilze
8 Maarten van der Veeke Baarle-Nasau
9 Bas Dirven Raamsdonksveer
10 Bram Knapen Alphen
11 Rene van den Broek Chaam
12 Pim Vermeulen Gilze
13 Christiaan Geerts Hoogstraten (B)
14 Nard Louws Gilze
15 Bas van Boxel Gilze
16 Richard van Loon Galder
17 Anco Verstegen Dongen
18 Nicky Verdaasdonk Chaam
19 Rocky van Zundert Teteringen
20 Serge Doesburg Hank
21 Ad Bernaerts Baarle-Nassau
22 Richard van Riel Chaam
23 Bas Cornelissen Gilze
24 Ward Rombouts Meer (B)
25 Frank Langen Teteringen
26 Rob van Tilburg Alphen NB
27 Bram de Freijter Breda
28 Jurgen Cornelissen Gilze
29 Johan Pelkmans Alphen NB
30 Vincent Bouwens Roosendaal
31 Niels Meeuwesen Chaam
32 Alexander Wirken Gilze
33 Wouter Verwaal Etten-Leur
34 Michel de Jong Etten-Leur
35 Kees-Jan Stoffelen Dorst
36 Kees Verheijen Chaam
37 Joris Lunsink Amstelveen
38 Mark van de Nouweland Rijen
39 Paul Janssens Rijen
40 Wilbert Wouters Chaam
41 Edwin Wirken Gilze
42 Tonnie van Rijswijk Baarle-Hertog (B)
43 Edwin Verhoeven Etten-Leur
44 Marc Geppaard Chaam
45 Peter van Rijn Gilze
46 Marco de Smit Breda
47 Jip Damen Alphen NB
48 Lucien Brouwers Gilze
49 Louis van Eil Chaam
50 Jarno de Jong Tilburg
51 Peter Feskens Zundert
52 Peter Hoppenbrouwers Meerle (B)
53 Michel Dekkers Gilze
54 Gerard Gerrits Gilze
55 Jean-Paul van den Bliek Ulvenhout
56 Johan Heestermans Ulvenhout
57 Bart Cornelissen Breda
58 Luke Verhees Chaam
59 Robin van Gerven Chaam
60 Hans van Eil Chaam
61 Allart Nugteren Chaam
62 Davy Broos Made
63 Patrick van den Bos Tilburg
64 Rene van den Broek Chaam
65 Nick Michielsen Tilburg
66 Luke Oomen Alphen NB
67 Frits van der Westerlaken Chaam
68 Gerbert van Hoek Chaam
69 Mark Haarselhorst Ulvenhout
70 Jurgen Wildhagen Chaam
71 Joost van Eil Chaam
72 Ruud van Hoek Gilze
73 Maarten Jansen Chaam
74 Niels Donkers Chaam
75 Dolf van Tilburg Chaam
76 Hans van Hoek Gilze
77 Henk van Beckhoven Chaam
78 Rob Daniels Etten-Leur
79 Jos Rens Chaam
80 John Klaassen Gilze
81 Paul Laarhoven Gilze
82 Ronald van Rijsbergen Galder
83 Ad de Jong Chaam
84 David van Eersel Breda
85 Bart Kokx Breda
86 Ed Vermeeren Galder
87 Marino de Block Chaam
88 Edwin Vermaas Ridderkerk
89 Ronnie van Tetering Terheijden
90 Richard van Gerven Chaam
91 Maartje van Gestel Chaam
92 Hans Vermeulen Breda
93 Edward Nederend Chaam
94 Guido van der Gracht Chaam
95 Jean-Paul Picard Chaam
96 Johan Schuit Etten-Leur
97 Peter van den Buijs Alphen NB
98 Joey Verhees Chaam
99 Robert Krijnen Chaam
100 Marcel Gerrits Gilze
101 Johan Frijters Chaam
102 Berry Vingerhoets Hulsel
103 Gerben van Raak Chaam
104 Maarten Cornelissen Gilze
105 Hans de Bie Chaam
106 Kees van Boxtel Chaam
107 Anne de Jong Tilburg
108 Marco Brinkers Chaam
109 Serge van Kalmthout Chaam
110 Johan de Bruijn Rijsbergen
111 Jeroen Hendrix Chaam
112 Johan Cornelissen Chaam
113 Roel Stovers Tilburg
114 Ria de Bruijn Rijsbergen
115 Paul Klaassen Chaam
116 Albert van Honk Ulvenhout
117 Perry Pruijssen Chaam
118 Ricardo Geerts Ulicoten
120 Roel van Puijenbroek Gilze

Junioren

Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
1 Xavier Ketelaars Sint Willebrord
2 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
3 Patrick Coster HASSELT
4 Alex Molenaar oud beijerland
5 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
6 Bob Kerkhofs WOUW
7 Kevin Reuvers Zevenbergen
8 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO
9 Jarno van Esch SINT-OEDENRODE
10 Wessel van Koppen Schipluiden
11 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
12 Iska Buwalda BIDDINGHUIZEN
13 Robin Beije Sommelsdijk
14 Kevin Haest RIJSBERGEN
15 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
16 Jordi Steenbakkers BOXTEL
17 Gijs Leemreize Ruurlo
18 Ezra Tolhoek ZIERIKZEE
19 Jasper Haest ROOSENDAAL
20 Tim Penson REUSEL
21 Ruben van Dongen Dongen
22 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
23 Sten Harmeling NIJVERDAL
24 Eric Nijkamp Ruurlo
25 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
26 Wessel Coppelmans HAPERT
27 Floris van den Broek CHAAM
28 Max van Gils BRIELLE
29 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
30 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
31 Tim Putman ZELHEM
32 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
33 Bram Pieters OOSTERHOUT NB
34 Joël van de Weg ELBURG
35 Jesse Huijbregts Roosendaal
36 Leon Buijs AALSMEER
37 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur

Amateurs-Sportklasse

Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
1 Germon Peeters TILBURG
2 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG
3 Andre Grootveld ZOETERMEER
4 Bart Vreugdenhil UTRECHT
5 Leon Strötker VENLO
6 Niels van Deursen DEN HAAG
7 Ruud Goorden Roosendaal
8 Koen de Best Mijdrecht
9 Lex Ligtenberg Utrecht
10 Guus de Graauw Etten Leur
11 Ronald Ligtenberg LEIMUIDEN
12 Robert Warmer Utrecht
13 Stefan Laurijssen Oud Gastel
14 Sil van de Ven TILBURG
15 Cornelis Bakker DIRKSLAND
16 Niels Immerzeel WILNIS
17 Daan Switters UTRECHT
18 Roukebert de Boer Tilburg
19 Sander Boerkamp AMSTERDAM
20 Pim Achterkamp Rotterdam
21 Kees Raats NISPEN
22 Martijn Korstanje UTRECHT
23 Coen Beckers WOUDENBERG
24 Eddie Heldoorn VLEUTEN
25 Jonathan Espigares RIDDERKERK
26 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem
27 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
28 Gerben Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
29 Kelvin Dekker HEDEL
30 Bart de Veer VREELAND
31 Menno Zoontjens Riel
32 Patrick Donker AMMERZODEN
33 Valentijn Overtoom DONGEN
34 Robert van Dalen Giessen
35 Allard Klijnstra OLDEHOLTPADE
36 Jeroen Luijks Nijmegen
37 Patrick Houthooft HELMOND
38 Jeroen Rovers BREDA
39 Arie van ‘t Geloof DIRKSLAND
40 Dave Susan IJsselstein
41 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
42 Tonnie Akkermans ETTEN-LEUR
43 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
44 Rik Nederlof BREDA
45 Gijs Nederlof KAMERIK
46 Henny Roelen CHAAM
47 Marcel Foudraine Middelburg
48 Wim van Roekel AMMERZODEN
49 Matthijs Spies WAGENINGEN
50 Glenn Thomas WOERDEN
51 Wiebe de Jong
52 Johan Brouwers
53 Ton Damen
54 Paul van Ewijk IJMUIDEN

Nieuwelingen meisjes en Junior Vrouwen

Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
1 Henrietta Colborne Sel Groot Brittannië
2 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
3 Nienke Wasmus DEN HOORN
4 Berit Huiting ROLDE
5 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
6 Marit Raaijmakers HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
7 Maaike Boogaard Sittard
8 Rhona Callander Sel Groot Brittannië
9 Joan de Bruyn BERGEYK
10 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
11 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
12 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
13 Babette Buitenhuis Deventer
14 Maaike Brandwagt Sittard
15 Lieke Nooijen Coevorden
16 Hanneke Mulder Utrecht
17 Jewel Paumen EINIGHAUSEN
18 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
19 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
20 Lieke Lap DRONTEN
21 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
22 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
23 Dieke Hendriks VUGHT
24 Nena Vollering BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
25 Silke Smulders Loon op Zand
26 Ruth van Hulst Zwolle
27 Sanne Vermeer DODEWAARD
28 Elodie Kuijper TILBURG
29 Lorraine Röge ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
30 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
31 Jitske Hubert Den Haag
32 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
33 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN

Nieuwelingen

Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
1 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
2 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
3 Wessel Krul Enkhuizen
4 Sander Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
5 Jord Baak DRONTEN
6 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
7 Rick Pluimers ENTER
8 Roy Dirven BERGEIJK
9 Hidde van Veenendaal Dongen
10 Sep Schuurman SINT-OEDENRODE
11 Remco de Jong RIJEN
12 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
13 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
14 Frank de Jong RIJEN
15 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
16 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
17 Hugo Hoekjen DELFT
18 Nils Jansen MIDDELAAR
19 Erben van Meer Nispen
20 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
21 Manuel Michielsen Eck en Wiel
22 Jeroen Haest RIJSBERGEN
23 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
24 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
25 Niall Tilli Amsterdam
26 Bart Beks WOUW
27 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
28 Sjors van Zandbeek HEESWIJK-DINTHER
29 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
30 Tijn Goos ZUNDERT
31 Sven Wouters Klein-Zundert
32 Max van Helmond RIJEN
33 Stan van den Bergh Oud-Gastel
34 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
35 Gianni Pavone STEENBERGEN
36 Kevin Vaarties ROTTERDAM
37 Geert van Kappel SLEEUWIJK
38 Xander van Dijk ROOSENDAAL
39 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER
40 Wessel Verschueren ULICOTEN
41 Youri van Esch SINT-OEDENRODE
42 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
43 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
44 Wouter Hopmans HOOGERHEIDE
45 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
46 Peder Robijn KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN
47 Nick van Dorp Zaandam
48 Jelle Groot BOVENKARSPEL
49 Daan van Wieringen BEVERWIJK
50 Thorben Mallens Riel
51 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD